|
Our Media/Results from Princeton Tiger Indoor Open
Our Results
2015 Results - Princeton Tiger Indoor OpenPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
Website:Click here Results by: Tumey Timing Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2015 07:04 PM
Princeton Tiger Invite - 1/24/2015 to 1/25/2015
Jadwin Gymnasium
Princeton, NJ
Results
Event 1 Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Scratch Line 13.70m (45ft)
Officials Make Flts after Check-in
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Ratcliffe, Julia Princeton 19.54m 64-01.25
18.75m 19.44m 19.54m 18.43m 19.09m FOUL
2 Onyekwere, Chioma Maryland 18.67m 61-03.00
18.67m FOUL FOUL FOUL 17.17m 18.07m
3 Duran, Alina Cptc New Bal 18.45m 60-06.50
FOUL FOUL 16.75m FOUL 17.69m 18.45m
4 Hagenauer, Monica Delaware 16.26m 53-04.25
16.26m FOUL 14.42m 15.50m 15.63m FOUL
5 Ababio, Claudia Maryland 15.97m 52-04.75
13.78m 14.50m 15.97m FOUL 15.25m FOUL
6 Rowe, Brielle Princeton 15.16m 49-09.00
15.16m FOUL 14.41m 14.17m 15.04m 14.46m
7 Owens, Kayla West Chester 15.15m 49-08.50
15.15m FOUL 14.56m 14.92m FOUL 14.38m
8 Francis, Jade Delaware 14.78m 48-06.00
14.07m 14.78m 13.86m FOUL FOUL
9 Sandvig, Karoline Rider 14.69m 48-02.50
14.69m 14.66m 14.33m 13.71m 14.40m ND
10 O'Dell, Kennedy Princeton 14.65m 48-00.75
14.32m ND 14.65m
11 Dunbar, Nickolette Thrower Nati 14.64m 48-00.50
13.69m 13.75m 14.64m
12 Garner, Shenell St. Peter's 14.48m 47-06.25
14.48m ND 14.04m
13 Brown, Amber Monmouth 14.40m 47-03.00
14.40m FOUL 14.13m 13.37m
14 Ahmed, Aziza Monmouth 14.06m 46-01.50
13.50m 14.06m FOUL
15 Hales, Joan TCNJ 14.05m 46-01.25
13.65m ND 14.05m
16 Coleman, Marilyn Shore AC 13.71m 44-11.75
13.71m ND ND
17 Hower, Vanessa Millersville 13.54m 44-05.25
13.18m 13.54m ND
18 Hill, Nailah Penn 13.21m 43-04.25
FOUL 13.21m ND
19 Kratch, Jenny Moravian 12.96m 42-06.25
12.96m ND FOUL
20 Wildermuth, Jordan Thrower Nati 12.48m 40-11.50
12.48m ND ND
21 Hester, Alicia Monmouth 12.03m 39-05.75
FOUL 12.03m ND
22 Cedano, Irene Delaware 12.02m 39-05.25
FOUL 12.02m FOUL
Event 2 Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Scratch Line 15.25m (50ft)
Officials Make Flts after Check-in
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Milliron, Jeff Unattached 21.18m 69-06.00
18.17m 19.79m 21.07m 21.13m 20.98m 21.18m
2 Mattis, Sam Penn 17.75m 58-03.00
17.30m 16.75m 17.49m 17.13m 17.75m 17.20m
3 Pozo, Andrew Rider 17.67m 57-11.75
16.53m 17.27m 17.67m FOUL FOUL 15.61m
4 Dimock, Spencer Monmouth 16.71m 54-10.00
15.84m FOUL 15.91m FOUL 16.26m 16.71m
5 Bernstein, Taylor Monmouth 16.66m 54-08.00
FOUL 15.45m 15.91m FOUL 16.66m FOUL
6 Taylor, Jake Princeton 16.46m 54-00.00
FOUL 16.02m FOUL 16.46m 15.54m 16.07m
7 Youn, Vic Princeton 16.13m 52-11.00
15.91m 15.63m 15.57m 15.97m 16.13m FOUL
8 Collins, Peter Georgian Cou 16.07m 52-08.75
14.64m ND 15.88m 15.57m FOUL 16.07m
9 Vicini, Joe Rider 15.89m 52-01.75
FOUL 15.74m 15.89m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Sutcliffe, Wulf Monmouth 15.36m 50-04.75
15.36m FOUL FOUL
11 Ryan, Sean Penn 15.26m 50-00.75
15.26m FOUL FOUL
12 Leddy, James Penn 15.17m 49-09.25
15.17m ND ND
13 Santarsiero, Vincent Monmouth 15.14m 49-08.25
FOUL 15.14m ND
14 Kennedy-White, Noah Penn 14.10m 46-03.25
14.10m ND FOUL
15 Raudenbush, Gregory West Chester 14.09m 46-02.75
14.09m FOUL ND
16 Solujich, George Rider 13.83m 45-04.50
FOUL FOUL 13.83m
17 Arcaro, Gabe Princeton 13.30m 43-07.75
FOUL FOUL 13.30m
Event 3 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Scratch Line 14.65m (48ft)
Officials Make Flts after Check-in
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Cook, Chris Princeton 18.00m 59-00.75
17.43m FOUL 17.30m 18.00m FOUL FOUL
2 Charles, Mitchel Princeton 17.14m 56-03.00
1.58m 15.97m 16.21m 16.02m 16.85m 17.14m
3 Bernstein, Taylor Monmouth 16.90m 55-05.50
16.49m 16.90m 16.13m 14.48m 16.87m 16.33m
4 LaRoche, Marcus Penn 16.80m 55-01.50
16.15m 16.15m 16.19m FOUL FOUL 16.80m
5 Milliron, Jeff Unattached 16.36m 53-08.25
15.50m 16.36m 16.05m FOUL 16.17m 16.19m
6 Mattis, Sam Penn 15.76m 51-08.50
15.68m FOUL 15.76m 15.46m FOUL 15.01m
7 Solujich, George Rider 15.73m 51-07.25
15.73m 14.95m FOUL FOUL 15.64m FOUL
7 Bell, Jared Princeton 15.73m 51-07.25
15.11m 15.53m 15.26m 15.73m FOUL 15.56m
9 Rushton, Scott Princeton 15.50m 50-10.25
FOUL 15.50m FOUL
10 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin Monmouth 15.30m 50-02.50
FOUL FOUL 15.30m
11 Pulli, Nicholas Maryland 15.27m 50-01.25
14.78m 15.27m 15.19m
12 Bishop, Billy Penn 14.85m 48-08.75
14.19m FOUL 14.85m
13 Dimock, Spencer Monmouth 14.66m 48-01.25
14.28m 14.66m FOUL
14 Wilks, Charles Rider 14.29m 46-10.75
14.29m FOUL FOUL
15 Soerens, Stephen Princeton 14.08m 46-02.50
FOUL FOUL 14.08m
16 Kennedy-White, Noah Penn 13.79m 45-03.00
FOUL 13.79m FOUL
16 Andretta, Troy Monmouth 13.79m 45-03.00
FOUL FOUL 13.79m
18 Murphy, Corey Monmouth 13.55m 44-05.50
FOUL FOUL 13.55m
19 Oslin, Bryan Princeton 11.68m 38-04.00
FOUL FOUL 11.68m
Event 4 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Scratch Line 12.0m (39-5 ft)
Officials Make Flts after Check-in
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Riddick, Monique Cptc New Bal 15.49m 50-10.00
15.07m FOUL 13.86m 15.49m 15.18m 15.23m
2 Onyekwere, Chioma Maryland 15.05m 49-04.50
14.37m 13.96m 14.74m 14.34m 15.05m 14.10m
3 Dunbar, Nickolette Thrower Nati 14.38m 47-02.25
13.84m 13.52m 14.38m 13.85m 14.16m 13.58m
4 Ababio, Claudia Maryland 13.91m 45-07.75
13.80m 12.94m 13.91m 13.26m 12.46m 13.09m
5 Hojnacki, Taylor Penn 13.16m 43-02.25
12.58m 13.16m 12.66m 12.65m 12.98m ND
6 Frink, Shelby Georgian Cou 13.06m 42-10.25
13.06m 12.52m FOUL 12.88m 12.45m 12.64m
7 Lombardo, Stephanie Rider 12.98m 42-07.00
12.48m 12.88m 12.49m ND 12.98m ND
8 Owens, Kayla West Chester 12.97m 42-06.75
12.90m 12.73m 12.82m 12.97m FOUL FOUL
9 Graf, Serena Penn 12.45m 40-10.25
12.45m 12.21m FOUL
9 Hester, Alicia Monmouth 12.45m 40-10.25
11.52m 12.45m ND
11 Hillman, Sarah Delaware 12.35m 40-06.25
12.35m ND ND
12 Hay, Kelsey Penn 12.17m 39-11.25
12.17m ND ND
13 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa Swarthmore 12.08m 39-07.75
12.01m 12.08m FOUL
14 Hawkins Deravin, Kyanna Rowan 11.42m 37-05.75
11.42m ND ND
15 Rowe, Brielle Princeton 11.35m 37-03.00
11.35m ND FOUL
16 O'Dell, Kennedy Princeton 11.14m 36-06.75
FOUL 11.14m ND
17 Hagenauer, Monica Delaware 11.00m 36-01.25
11.00m ND ND
18 VanBenschoten, Kristen TCNJ 10.60m 34-09.50
10.60m FOUL ND
19 Johnson, Christine West Chester 10.41m 34-02.00
10.41m ND ND
Event 5 Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Scratch Line 5.40m (17-8 ft)
Officials Make Flts after Check-in
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Toussaint, Mariah Monmouth Tra 6.11m 20-00.50
6.11m FOUL FOUL FOUL 5.53m 5.85m
2 Gaines, Jesse Unattached 6.02m 19-09.00
5.87m ND 5.88m 5.88m 5.50m 6.02m
3 Ronde, Sara Princeton 5.65m 18-06.50
5.47m 5.65m 5.55m FOUL 5.48m 5.41m
4 St. Fleur, Bionca Temple 5.52m 18-01.50
5.02m 5.44m 5.51m 5.43m FOUL 5.52m
4 Morgan, Taylor Princeton 5.52m 18-01.50
5.39m 5.52m ND 5.39m ND ND
6 Beltrez, Dominique New Horizon 5.49m 18-00.25
5.24m 5.49m ND FOUL FOUL ND
7 Kuhn, Danielle West Chester 5.45m 17-10.75
FOUL 5.45m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Biney, Barbara Penn 5.43m 17-09.75
5.21m 5.43m FOUL FOUL ND ND
9 Becker, Ariel Princeton 5.26m 17-03.25
FOUL FOUL 5.26m FOUL FOUL ND
10 Krause, Kerry Princeton 5.24m 17-02.25
5.24m FOUL ND FOUL FOUL FOUL
11 Ball, Lauren Maryland 5.19m 17-00.50
5.19m ND ND
11 Lanzafame, Alex Princeton 5.19m 17-00.50
FOUL 5.19m ND
13 Kosenske, Sarah West Chester 5.09m 16-08.50
5.09m FOUL ND
14 Berger, Gillian Penn 5.07m 16-07.75
5.07m ND ND
15 Shell, Imani Temple 5.02m 16-05.75
5.02m FOUL ND
16 Webb, Kameko Wesley 5.01m 16-05.25
5.01m FOUL FOUL
17 Rosenberger, Olivia Rider 4.96m 16-03.25
FOUL 4.96m ND
18 Cajou, Jennifer St. Peter's 4.91m 16-01.50
4.91m ND ND
19 Ras, Nicole Rowan 4.85m 15-11.00
4.85m ND ND
20 McCluskey, Jimmia Temple 4.61m 15-01.50
FOUL 4.61m ND
21 Jiang, Emily Penn 4.39m 14-05.00
FOUL 4.39m FOUL
Event 6 Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Scratch Line 6.80m (22-3 ft)
Officials Make Flts after Check-in
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Leeper, Greg Princeton 7.03m 23-00.75
FOUL FOUL 6.96m 7.01m FOUL 7.03m
2 Green, Shane Coppin State 7.01m 23-00.00
FOUL FOUL 6.85m 7.01m FOUL 6.95m
3 Pollitt, Justyce Rowan 6.72m 22-00.75
FOUL 6.29m 6.72m ND FOUL FOUL
3 Russell, Lane Princeton 6.72m 22-00.75
6.26m ND 6.72m PASS PASS PASS
5 James, Devin Coppin State 6.68m 21-11.00
6.68m ND 6.55m FOUL FOUL 6.53m
6 Jett, Jordan Penn 6.60m 21-08.00
6.35m ND FOUL FOUL ND 6.60m
7 Anderson, Dexter Rowan 6.45m 21-02.00
FOUL FOUL 6.45m FOUL ND FOUL
8 Wakefield, Lance Rowan 6.27m 20-07.00
6.27m ND ND ND FOUL ND
9 Trader, De'Vaughn Wesley 6.10m 20-00.25
6.10m ND ND
10 Opher, Kyle Rowan 6.00m 19-08.25
FOUL 6.00m ND
11 Ibikunle, Semi Penn 5.97m 19-07.00
FOUL 5.97m FOUL
12 Burns, James Princeton 5.89m 19-04.00
FOUL 5.89m PASS
13 Shuler, Shabazz Rider 5.85m 19-02.50
5.85m FOUL FOUL
14 Schutsky, Adam Rider 5.78m 18-11.75
5.78m ND FOUL
15 Lascelles, Jermaine St. Peter's 5.66m 18-07.00
5.66m ND ND
Event 7 Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Scratch Line 11.0m (36-1 ft)
Officials Make Flts after Check-in
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Oliver, Imani Unattached 12.43m 40-09.50
12.43m PASS 12.28m 12.08m PASS 12.31m
2 Davis, Shene adidas Garde 12.21m 40-00.75
12.21m 11.95m FOUL 11.36m FOUL 12.08m
3 Rogers, Chloe Williams 11.73m 38-06.00
11.47m ND 11.36m 11.39m 11.73m 11.73m
4 Leonard, Micah adidas Garde 11.52m 37-09.50
11.38m 11.52m PASS 11.14m 11.45m PASS
5 Cajou, Jennifer St. Peter's 11.45m 37-06.75
FOUL 11.45m FOUL ND 11.08m ND
6 Kosenske, Sarah West Chester 11.39m 37-04.50
11.25m 11.39m 11.15m 11.14m 11.12m 11.17m
7 Lanzafame, Alex Princeton 11.28m 37-00.25
11.23m 11.28m 11.04m 11.02m FOUL 11.07m
8 Chapman, Simone Temple 11.20m 36-09.00
11.20m 11.11m FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.10m
9 Thompson, Jenny Penn 11.18m 36-08.25
FOUL FOUL 11.17m 11.15m 11.18m 11.06m
10 Winfield, Arilelle Penn 10.96m 35-11.50
FOUL 10.96m ND FOUL ND ND
11 Rosenberger, Olivia Rider 10.91m 35-09.50
FOUL 10.91m ND
12 Hausman, Sydney Princeton 10.89m 35-08.75
10.56m 10.76m 10.89m
12 Nendza, Spencer Delaware 10.89m 35-08.75
FOUL 10.89m ND
14 Paciulli, Courtney TCNJ 10.84m 35-06.75
10.84m ND 1.81m
15 Karras, Dakota Rider 10.69m 35-01.00
10.64m 10.42m 10.69m
16 Magnant, Emily West Chester 10.64m 34-11.00
10.64m ND ND
17 Kerkhof, Delaney Princeton 10.54m 34-07.00
10.54m ND ND
18 Grasty, Ebony West Chester 10.48m 34-04.75
FOUL 10.48m FOUL
19 Brown, Jewel Rowan 10.02m 32-10.50
10.02m ND FOUL
20 Nardini, Cristina TCNJ 9.76m 32-00.25
9.76m ND ND
Event 8 Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Scratch Line 13.80m (45-3 ft)
Officials Make Flts after Check-in
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Owusu-Nyantekyi, Nana Princeton 15.34m 50-04.00
FOUL FOUL 15.34m PASS FOUL PASS
2 Green, Shane Coppin State 15.12m 49-07.25
FOUL 14.74m 14.88m FOUL FOUL 15.12m
3 Prater, David Rider 13.77m 45-02.25
13.77m ND FOUL ND FOUL FOUL
4 Bryant, Kyle Rider 13.69m 44-11.00
FOUL FOUL 13.69m ND FOUL PASS
5 Anyam, Aondofa St. Peter's 13.33m 43-09.00
FOUL 13.33m ND FOUL FOUL PASS
6 Gursay, D'Andrew West Chester 13.07m 42-10.75
FOUL 12.82m 13.07m ND ND ND
7 DeCecco, Joseph West Chester 13.02m 42-08.75
13.02m PASS PASS PASS PASS PASS
8 Guo, Alex Cptc New Bal 12.98m 42-07.00
12.98m ND ND FOUL ND ND
9 Anderson, Dexter Rowan 12.96m 42-06.25
12.96m 12.55m FOUL
10 Wakefield, Lance Rowan 12.80m 42-00.00
FOUL FOUL 12.80m
11 Ossont, Chris Moravian 12.38m 40-07.50
FOUL 12.38m FOUL
Event 9 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
1.89-1.94-1.99-2.04-2.07-2.10-2.13
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Frick, Justin Unattached 2.20m 7-02.50
1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16 2.20 2.23
P P O O P O O XO O XXX
2 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon Rowan 2.13m 6-11.75
1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16
P O O XXO O XO XO XXX
3 Pitt, Thomas Penn 2.04m 6-08.25
1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07
P O XO O XXX
4 Bryant, Kyle Rider J2.04m 6-08.25
1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07
XO O P XO XXX
5 Scinto, Jake Princeton J2.04m 6-08.25
1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07
P XO XXO XO XXX
6 Patrick Jr., Christin Rider J2.04m 6-08.25
1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07
XO XO P XXO XXX
7 Walker, Kahron Moravian 1.99m 6-06.25
1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04
O O XO XXX
7 Lascelles, Jermaine St. Peter's 1.99m 6-06.25
1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04
O O XO XXX
9 DeCecco, Joseph West Chester 1.94m 6-04.25
1.89 1.94 1.99
O O XXX
10 Bledsoe, Xavier Princeton J1.94m 6-04.25
1.89 1.94 1.99
O XO XXX
11 Reilly, Colin Princeton J1.94m 6-04.25
1.89 1.94 1.99
O XXO XXX
12 Outhwaite, Ian Williams 1.89m 6-02.25
1.89 1.94
O XXX
13 Worthington, Kenneth La Salle J1.89m 6-02.25
1.89 1.94
XO XXX
13 Anyam, Aondofa St. Peter's J1.89m 6-02.25
1.89 1.94
XO XXX
Event 10 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
1.54-1.58-1.62-1.66-1.70-1.74
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Frederick, Priscilla Unattached 1.87m 6-01.50
1.54 1.58 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.74 1.80 1.85 1.87 1.88
P P P P P XO O XO XO XXP
2 Busack, Inka Princeton 1.70m 5-07.00
1.54 1.58 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.74
P O O O XXO XXX
3 Rogers, Chloe Williams 1.66m 5-05.25
1.54 1.58 1.62 1.66 1.70
O O XXO XO XXX
4 Roemer, Brigita Unattached 1.62m 5-03.75
1.54 1.58 1.62 1.66
P O O XXX
4 Smith, Hasaana St. Peter's 1.62m 5-03.75
1.54 1.58 1.62 1.66
O O O XXX
4 Lewis, Kelsey Adidas Garde 1.62m 5-03.75
1.54 1.58 1.62 1.66
O O O XXX
7 Janneh, Jamila Temple J1.62m 5-03.75
1.54 1.58 1.62 1.66
P O XO XXX
7 Evancho, Kelsey Delaware J1.62m 5-03.75
1.54 1.58 1.62 1.66
O O XO XXX
9 Przybocki, Meredith St. Peter's J1.62m 5-03.75
1.54 1.58 1.62 1.66
O XO XXO XXX
9 Macchiaverna, Melanie Delaware J1.62m 5-03.75
1.54 1.58 1.62 1.66
O XO XXO XXX
11 LaRoche, Kiersten Temple 1.58m 5-02.25
1.54 1.58 1.62 1.66
O O P XXX
12 Harmon, Taylor Rider 1.54m 5-00.50
1.54 1.58
O XXX
13 Camel, Arianna Millersville J1.54m 5-00.50
1.54 1.58 1.62
O XP XXX
14 Barber, Breanna West Chester J1.54m 5-00.50
1.54 1.58 1.62
XO P XXX
Event 11 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
3.10-3.25-3.40-3.50-3.60-3.70
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Harris, Allison Princeton 3.60m 11-09.75
3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70
P XO XO O XXO XXX
2 Reinson, Miranda Delaware 3.40m 11-01.75
3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50
P P O XXX
2 Gorenflo, Haley Delaware 3.40m 11-01.75
3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50
P O O XXX
4 Gligor, Alexis Delaware J3.40m 11-01.75
3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50
O O XO XXX
5 Moffatt, Alexandra St. Peter's J3.40m 11-01.75
3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50
XO XO XO XXX
6 Filion, Nicole Delaware J3.40m 11-01.75
3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50
O XO XXO XXX
7 Harman, Erin Millersville 3.25m 10-08.00
3.10 3.25 3.40
O O XXX
8 Boulger, Stephanie Williams 3.10m 10-02.00
3.10 3.25
O XXX
9 Hineman, Jennifer Delaware J3.10m 10-02.00
3.10 3.25
XO XXX
9 Henderson, Brittany Princeton J3.10m 10-02.00
3.10 3.25
XO XXX
9 Frisina, Carolan Rider J3.10m 10-02.00
3.10 3.25
XO XXX
Event 12 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
4.35-4.50-4.65-4.80-4.90-5.00-5.10....
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Adamcik, Erik Rider 4.90m 16-00.75
4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00
O O O O O XXX
2 Gaylord, Ben Princeton J4.90m 16-00.75
4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00
P XO O XO XXO XXX
3 Kiles, August Princeton 4.80m 15-09.00
4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90
P O O XO XXX
4 DeFranco, Anthony Rider J4.80m 15-09.00
4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90
P XO O XO XXX
5 Cole, Elvis Apex Vaultin 4.65m 15-03.00
4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
P P O XXX
6 Giglio, Juan TCNJ 4.50m 14-09.00
4.35 4.50 4.65
O XO XXX
7 Brown, Andrew Unattached 4.35m 14-03.25
4.35 4.50
XO XXX
Event 13 Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Morrison, Cleopatra Rider 7.75q 5
2 Anyanwu, Joanna Princeton 7.83q 3
3 Biney, Barbara Penn 7.84q 3
4 Allen, Kiara Millersville 7.86q 4
5 McCluskey, Jimmia Temple 7.87q 1
6 Walter, Christina Princeton 7.88q 5
7 Ali, Lydia Penn 7.89q 1
8 Fraction, Lexie Rider 7.99q 4
9 Herrera, Carolina St. Peter's 8.00 1
9 Mitchell, Courtney Temple 8.00 3
11 Streeter, Elizsha Wesley 8.02 3
12 Ronde, Sara Princeton 8.03 3
12 Jackson, Tyler Delaware 8.03 5
12 Hlatky, Rachel Penn 8.03 2
15 Wright, Brianna Moravian 8.04 4
16 Roberts, Miranda Rider 8.07 2
17 Clarke, Naomi Rider 8.08 5
18 Williams, Shailah Rowan 8.09 2 8.082
19 Pinheiro, Nkeka St. Peter's 8.09 2 8.090
20 Neel, Kenton Penn 8.10 2
21 Lawrence, Nia Rowan 8.12 5
22 Easton, Emily Princeton 8.14 1
22 Jiang, Emily Penn 8.14 5
24 Baxter, Chandler Maryland 8.16 4
25 Wilson, Janna West Chester 8.21 5
26 Warrick, Amira West Chester 8.23 4
27 Taylor, Courtney West Chester 8.25 3
27 Mitchell, Alexia Wesley 8.25 4
29 Wike, Alexus West Chester 8.26 1
30 Celestin, Danielle TCNJ 8.29 2
31 Berger, Gillian Penn 8.40 1
32 Blume, Johanna Rider 8.46 4
33 Becker, Ariel Princeton 8.49 4
34 Minor, Adrienne Maryland 8.50 2
35 Adamson, Kelsey Williams 8.52 1
36 Nixon, Tonja Bryn Mawr 8.62 3
37 Butler, Tatayana Rowan 8.74 5
38 Zifkin, Elena Williams 8.85 2
Event 13 Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Biney, Barbara Penn 7.73
2 Walter, Christina Princeton 7.75
3 Anyanwu, Joanna Princeton 7.80
4 McCluskey, Jimmia Temple 7.81
5 Morrison, Cleopatra Rider 7.82
6 Allen, Kiara Millersville 7.84
7 Ali, Lydia Penn 7.86
8 Fraction, Lexie Rider 8.08
Preliminaries
9 Herrera, Carolina St. Peter's
9 Mitchell, Courtney Temple
11 Streeter, Elizsha Wesley
12 Ronde, Sara Princeton
12 Jackson, Tyler Delaware
12 Hlatky, Rachel Penn
15 Wright, Brianna Moravian
16 Roberts, Miranda Rider
17 Clarke, Naomi Rider
18 Williams, Shailah Rowan
19 Pinheiro, Nkeka St. Peter's
20 Neel, Kenton Penn
21 Lawrence, Nia Rowan
22 Easton, Emily Princeton
22 Jiang, Emily Penn
24 Baxter, Chandler Maryland
25 Wilson, Janna West Chester
26 Warrick, Amira West Chester
27 Taylor, Courtney West Chester
27 Mitchell, Alexia Wesley
29 Wike, Alexus West Chester
30 Celestin, Danielle TCNJ
31 Berger, Gillian Penn
32 Blume, Johanna Rider
33 Becker, Ariel Princeton
34 Minor, Adrienne Maryland
35 Adamson, Kelsey Williams
36 Nixon, Tonja Bryn Mawr
37 Butler, Tatayana Rowan
38 Zifkin, Elena Williams
Event 14 Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Marcano, Mike St. Peter's J6.93q 1 6.924
1 Hill, John Princeton 6.93q 3 6.924
3 Akosa, Carrington Princeton 6.94q 6
4 Lowery, DaJahn Wesley 6.98q 4
5 Sarabo, Kwesi Unattached 7.01q 1
6 Dorsey, Jeremy Coppin State 7.02q 5 7.016
7 Green, Shane Coppin State J7.02q 6 7.017
8 Nelson, Dre Princeton J7.02q 2 7.019
9 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean Coppin State 7.03 4
10 Wesley, Cyrus adidas Garde 7.05 6
11 Senior, Brandon Penn 7.06 2
11 thompson, kevin NB Cptc 7.06 3
13 Mancho, Francis La Salle 7.07 3 7.089
14 Ofori-Atta, Katakyie Williams 7.07 2
15 DeFranco, Anthony Rider 7.09 3 7.086
16 Gilkenson, Joshua Williams 7.09 5
16 Guerre, Justin La Salle 7.09 3
16 Higgins, Lamont Rider 7.09 2
19 Scinto, Jake Princeton 7.10 1
20 Schwegman, Maxwell Princeton 7.11 1
21 Ackins, Shea Moore Elite 7.12 1
21 Hodges, Keshaun Coppin State 7.12 5
21 David, Wyatt Penn 7.12 3
24 Albertson, Brent Princeton 7.13 4
24 Greenbaum, Tommaso Princeton 7.13 5
26 Hubner, Zach TCNJ 7.18 6
27 Franco, Steven Rider 7.22 4
27 Taylor, Greg Wesley 7.22 5
29 Deaderick, Paul Williams 7.24 3
30 Reubel, Christopher Rider 7.26 6
30 Lindacher, Jake TCNJ 7.26 4
32 Jones, Steven Rowan 7.27 1
33 Bruno, Ricky West Chester 7.28 2
34 Nowell, Jared Williams 7.30 3
35 Barnett, Matt Moravian 7.34 5
36 Bowers, Ben Penn 7.35 5
36 Prater, David Rider 7.35 1
38 Shuler, Shabazz Rider 7.37 6
39 Foulke, Alexander West Chester 7.38 2
40 Asamoah, Wilfred Rider 7.45 2
41 Thomas, Eric Coppin State 7.50 4
42 Glover, Khani TCNJ 7.56 2
43 parker, kevin Unattached 7.65 6
Event 14 Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Hill, John Princeton 6.87
2 Akosa, Carrington Princeton 6.89
3 Nelson, Dre Princeton 6.96
4 Dorsey, Jeremy Coppin State 6.99
4 Marcano, Mike St. Peter's 6.99
6 Lowery, DaJahn Wesley 7.01
7 Green, Shane Coppin State 7.05
8 Sarabo, Kwesi Unattached 7.10
Preliminaries
9 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean Coppin State
10 Wesley, Cyrus adidas Garde
11 Senior, Brandon Penn
11 thompson, kevin NB Cptc
13 Mancho, Francis La Salle
14 Ofori-Atta, Katakyie Williams
15 DeFranco, Anthony Rider
16 Gilkenson, Joshua Williams
16 Guerre, Justin La Salle
16 Higgins, Lamont Rider
19 Scinto, Jake Princeton
20 Schwegman, Maxwell Princeton
21 Ackins, Shea Moore Elite
21 Hodges, Keshaun Coppin State
21 David, Wyatt Penn
24 Albertson, Brent Princeton
24 Greenbaum, Tommaso Princeton
26 Hubner, Zach TCNJ
27 Franco, Steven Rider
27 Taylor, Greg Wesley
29 Deaderick, Paul Williams
30 Reubel, Christopher Rider
30 Lindacher, Jake TCNJ
32 Jones, Steven Rowan
33 Bruno, Ricky West Chester
34 Nowell, Jared Williams
35 Barnett, Matt Moravian
36 Bowers, Ben Penn
36 Prater, David Rider
38 Shuler, Shabazz Rider
39 Foulke, Alexander West Chester
40 Asamoah, Wilfred Rider
41 Thomas, Eric Coppin State
42 Glover, Khani TCNJ
43 parker, kevin Unattached
Event 15 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Morris, Jermaine adidas Garde 8.00q 3
2 Hill, Devon adidas Garde 8.15q 1
3 Bundy, Matt Wesley 8.27q 2
4 Jefferson, Devon Rider 8.29q 1
5 Presley, Jamel St. Peter's 8.31q 4
6 Mohr, Rob Princeton 8.32q 2
7 Webster, Kyle Penn 8.38q 3
8 Asamoah, Wilfred Rider 8.40q 3
9 Patrick Jr., Christin Rider 8.41 1
10 Hagamian, Kevin Unattached 8.47 5
11 Bowers, Ben Penn 8.50 4
12 Baxter, Juan Rider 8.56 3
13 McEwan, Izaiah St. Peter's 8.58 2
13 Lindacher, Jake TCNJ 8.58 5
15 Samoura, Laye Williams 8.61 5
16 Ho, Joseph Unattached 8.62 4
17 Theisen, PJ Deloitte 8.64 2
18 Van Teyens, Mark West Chester 8.66 4
19 Attoh-Okine, Roland Wesley 8.67 5
20 Burns, James Princeton 8.74 5
20 Garcia, Esteban Cptc New Bal 8.74 1
22 Ransom, Miles West Chester 8.80 2
23 Heimbach, Ryan West Chester 8.85 1
23 Bennett, Barrington Penn 8.85 4
25 Day, Laron TCNJ 8.89 3
25 Dunham, Conor Williams 8.89 2
27 Vannicolo, Colin West Chester 8.92 2
28 McCloud, Trevant Rowan 8.93 2
29 Ainsley, Jeff Haverford 9.07 5
30 Honeycutt, Brody West Chester 9.08 3
31 Della Vecchia, Nick La Salle 9.09 1
32 Schanstra, Tim Penn 9.28 1
33 Gabriel, Dorvil Haverford 9.52 5
34 Wang, Wilson Williams 10.07 4
35 Reick, David La Salle 10.14 3
Event 15 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Morris, Jermaine adidas Garde 7.84
2 Hill, Devon adidas Garde 7.97
3 Bundy, Matt Wesley 8.22
4 Presley, Jamel St. Peter's 8.24
5 Jefferson, Devon Rider 8.26
6 Mohr, Rob Princeton 8.29
Preliminaries
7 Webster, Kyle Penn
8 Asamoah, Wilfred Rider
9 Patrick Jr., Christin Rider
10 Hagamian, Kevin Unattached
11 Bowers, Ben Penn
12 Baxter, Juan Rider
13 McEwan, Izaiah St. Peter's
13 Lindacher, Jake TCNJ
15 Samoura, Laye Williams
16 Ho, Joseph Unattached
17 Theisen, PJ Deloitte
18 Van Teyens, Mark West Chester
19 Attoh-Okine, Roland Wesley
20 Burns, James Princeton
20 Garcia, Esteban Cptc New Bal
22 Ransom, Miles West Chester
23 Heimbach, Ryan West Chester
23 Bennett, Barrington Penn
25 Day, Laron TCNJ
25 Dunham, Conor Williams
27 Vannicolo, Colin West Chester
28 McCloud, Trevant Rowan
29 Ainsley, Jeff Haverford
30 Honeycutt, Brody West Chester
31 Della Vecchia, Nick La Salle
32 Schanstra, Tim Penn
33 Gabriel, Dorvil Haverford
34 Wang, Wilson Williams
35 Reick, David La Salle
Event 16 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Gaines, Jesse Unattached 8.63q 1
2 Fraction, Lexie Rider 8.89q 3
3 James, Latoya Delaware 8.95q 2
4 Beltrez, Dominique New Horizon 8.96q 4
5 LaRoche, Kiersten Temple 9.00q 5
6 Adewole, Teju Princeton 9.16q 3
7 Brownlee, Simone Temple 9.17q 2
8 Krause, Kerry Princeton 9.18q 4
9 Camel, Arianna Millersville 9.24 5
10 Weatherall, Grace Williams 9.31 4
10 Ope, Leslie Delaware 9.31 2
12 Morgan, Taylor Princeton 9.34 4
13 Garner, Sarah West Chester 9.37 5
14 Madison, Erin Millersville 9.41 1
15 Ball, Lauren Maryland 9.50 2
16 Karras, Dakota Rider 9.53 2
17 Chapman, Simone Temple 9.61 1
18 Grasty, Ebony West Chester 9.67 3
18 Kuhn, Danielle West Chester 9.67 5
20 Allen-Waller, Lulu Swarthmore 9.71 1
21 Tape, Jacqueline Maryland 9.72 3
22 Nardini, Cristina TCNJ 9.74 5
23 Redmond, Morgan Moravian 9.77 1
24 Cosby, Taylor Rowan 9.92 5
25 Cheong, Melissa Moravian 9.94 4
26 McGourty, Meagan TCNJ 10.01 3
27 Smith, Kalayha Rowan 10.06 1
28 Morris, Ashley Wesley 10.10 1
28 Malos, rebecca Rowan 10.10 2
30 Tropp, Madie Millersville 10.13 2
31 Brown, Amanda Rowan 10.14 4
32 Smith, Felicia Rowan 10.59 3
33 McLaughlin, Caroline West Chester 12.14 3
Event 16 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Gaines, Jesse Unattached 8.53
2 James, Latoya Delaware 8.59
3 LaRoche, Kiersten Temple 8.92
4 Fraction, Lexie Rider 8.93
5 Adewole, Teju Princeton 9.01
6 Beltrez, Dominique New Horizon 9.05
7 Krause, Kerry Princeton 9.16
8 Brownlee, Simone Temple 9.23
Preliminaries
9 Camel, Arianna Millersville
10 Weatherall, Grace Williams
10 Ope, Leslie Delaware
12 Morgan, Taylor Princeton
13 Garner, Sarah West Chester
14 Madison, Erin Millersville
15 Ball, Lauren Maryland
16 Karras, Dakota Rider
17 Chapman, Simone Temple
18 Grasty, Ebony West Chester
18 Kuhn, Danielle West Chester
20 Allen-Waller, Lulu Swarthmore
21 Tape, Jacqueline Maryland
22 Nardini, Cristina TCNJ
23 Redmond, Morgan Moravian
24 Cosby, Taylor Rowan
25 Cheong, Melissa Moravian
26 McGourty, Meagan TCNJ
27 Smith, Kalayha Rowan
28 Morris, Ashley Wesley
28 Malos, rebecca Rowan
30 Tropp, Madie Millersville
31 Brown, Amanda Rowan
32 Smith, Felicia Rowan
33 McLaughlin, Caroline West Chester
Event 17 Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Gillette, Matt Unattached 4:14.56 1
2 Trettel, Dan Maryland 4:17.15 1
3 Hogarty, Tom Maryland 4:18.36 1
4 Corgliano, Louis Maryland 4:21.34 1
5 Murphy, Charles Unattached 4:21.47 1
6 Quilty, Brian Breakneck Tr 4:21.73 1
7 Ellwood, Stephen adidas Garde 4:22.34 2
8 Wiggins, Grant Unattached 4:22.89 2
9 Barnhill, Ian La Salle 4:23.28 2
10 McLaughlin, Tom Rider 4:25.10 2
11 Tarduno, Matthew Williams 4:25.95 2
12 Golato, Andrew System Based 4:26.65 1
13 Guiducci, Roberto TCNJ 4:28.43 2
14 Kunze, Jarrett adidas Garde 4:28.94 3
15 Fujimori, Sam Haverford 4:29.80 3
16 Garrell, Jeremy TCNJ 4:30.31 2
17 Punyua, Kikanae Maryland 4:31.20 1
18 Simpson, Liam Williams 4:31.43 3
19 Flanagan, Tim La Salle 4:31.58 2
20 Schneider, Julian Haverford 4:31.85 3
21 Ahlers, Zartosht Princeton 4:32.24 2
22 Gooding, Ryan Haverford 4:33.69 3
23 Branch, Corey Swarthmore 4:33.84 3
24 Meyer, John Rowan 4:34.55 3
25 Sabahoglu, Atilla adidas Garde 4:34.68 3
26 Siqueiros, Ben Unattached 4:36.54 2
27 Williams, Noah Williams 4:39.95 3
28 Veltre, Kevin Rowan 4:41.82 2
29 Roadside, Dustin Monmouth 4:53.42 3
Event 18 Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Erb, Esther Unattached 4:55.72 1
2 VandeWater, Emily Maryland 5:02.74 1
3 Connell, Megan La Salle 5:07.32 1
4 Stack, Megan TCNJ 5:08.33 1
5 Serletti, Lacey Williams 5:10.26 1
6 Eisman, Amanda West Chester 5:11.79 2
7 McCarthy, Shannon Penn 5:12.01 1
8 Sundquist, Emily Williams 5:14.77 2
9 Black, Ally adidas Garde 5:19.45 2
10 Matt, Eliza Williams 5:21.42 2
11 Berman, Madeline Delaware 5:22.77 2
12 McGarrity, Megan Rider 5:23.02 2
13 Dougherty, Catherine Rowan 5:23.79 2
14 Avila, Indira We Are Athle 5:24.19 3
15 Douma, Alyssa adidas Garde 5:25.42 2
16 Barnes, Charde' Maryland 5:25.50 1
17 Manning-Smith, Leigh West Chester 5:27.40 3
18 Ajimoko, Vickie Maryland 5:28.49 1
19 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia Haverford 5:28.67 3
20 Schmidt, Elaine Bryn Mawr 5:30.77 3
21 Long, Amanda Millersville 5:31.24 3
22 Boyer, Olivia La Salle 5:31.81 3
23 Alaimo, Gabrielle Delaware 5:32.41 2
24 Richardson, Margaret Williams 5:37.86 2
25 Gallop, Rebekah Bryn Mawr 5:40.64 3
26 Heffernan, Maggie Haverford 5:42.29 3
27 Ricci, Christina Rowan 5:48.89 2
28 Acton, Emily Rowan 5:50.09 2
29 Moore, Caroline TCNJ 5:50.14 3
30 Huuki, Louise Temple 6:01.37 3
Event 19 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 James, Michael Coppin State 50.05 2
2 Young, Shawn West Chester 50.08 2
3 Stewart, Rohan Coppin State 50.30 1
4 Mennin, Ray Princeton 50.36 1
5 Leeper, Greg Princeton 51.26 2
6 Switzer, Bryant Princeton 51.42 1
7 Oconnor, Brennan Princeton 51.57 6
8 Stancil, Chris West Chester 51.59 4
9 Sharpe, Frederick Unattached 51.77 3
10 Di Caprio, Francesco Princeton 51.86 6
11 Teagle, Devin Coppin State 51.89 2
12 McHugh, Travis Princeton 51.91 4
13 Dix, Ghassan West Chester 51.97 1
14 Dwyer, Tyler Moravian 52.64 5
15 Hubner, Zach TCNJ 52.70 4
16 Diederich, Drew Penn 52.99 6
17 Larkin, Michael TCNJ 53.15 6
18 Boon, Charles Rowan 53.17 5
19 Salemo, Anthony Rowan 53.19 3
20 Hagan, Michael La Salle 53.69 5
21 Dorsa, Travis Moravian 55.46 5
22 Beauvais, Jacques Moore Elite 59.50 5
Event 20 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Todd, Jacqueline Unattached 57.14 1
2 Hlatky, Rachel Penn 57.59 1
3 Davis, Demeshia Temple 58.02 5
4 Reid, Tyra Delaware 58.72 2
5 Madison, Erin Millersville 58.78 5
6 Gaston, Kenya Temple 59.07 1
7 Donovan, Kelley Delaware 59.12 1
8 Nicholson, Breanna Delaware 59.14 2
9 Coleman, Hollis Temple 59.37 2
10 Spriggs, Joy TCNJ 59.41 5
11 O'Brien, Jessica Williams 59.54 3
12 Darr, Carolyn Delaware 59.93 3
13 Baron, Madelyn Princeton 59.95 6
14 Whittingham, Vanessa St. Peter's 1:00.21 6
15 Campbell, Chelsi Delaware 1:00.36 3
16 Lindsey, Dara West Chester 1:00.57 5
17 Edwards, Ashley Rider 1:00.69 3
18 Mejia, Dianna Williams 1:00.99 6
19 Glass, Corinne Moravian 1:01.23 4
20 Rosenberger, Olivia Rider 1:01.26 6
21 Fox, Moira West Chester 1:01.38 7
22 Henderson, Raquel St. Peter's 1:01.69 4
23 Hummel, Madeline Rider 1:02.49 4
24 Reed, Ashley Princeton 1:02.67 7
25 Gibbs, Aniya Millersville 1:02.71 7
26 Pepper, Hannah Delaware 1:02.90 6
27 Graves, Ashley Williams 1:03.65 7
28 Brown, Amanda Rowan 1:03.78 6
29 Craver, Maia Princeton 1:03.85 7
30 Ismail, Ciera Delaware 1:03.87 5
31 Incantalupa, Claire Rowan 1:04.24 4
32 Foster, Toresha Delaware 1:05.58 5
33 Panskyy, Katie Princeton 1:05.87 7
34 Brown, Jewel Rowan 1:05.97 2
Event 21 Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mazzarella, Brandon TCNJ 1:55.75 1
2 Yannacone, Steven Williams 1:55.88 1
3 Coker, Alaric Coppin State 1:56.33 1
4 Taggert, Cory Moravian 1:57.68 2
5 Marquardt, Charlie Haverford 1:57.95 1
6 Lynch, Daniel TCNJ 1:58.13 1
7 London, Mark Coppin State 1:58.46 1
8 Hayles, Fabian Coppin State 1:58.67 1
9 Rasmussen, Soren Haverford 1:58.81 2
10 LeAndre, Justin Williams 1:59.07 2
11 White, Kerrone Coppin State 1:59.38 1
12 Woods, Henry Haverford 1:59.84 2
13 Hinz, Luke Williams 1:59.86 4
14 Hunter, Cris La Salle 2:00.48 2
15 Schneider, Eric Williams 2:00.76 2
16 Eldershaw, Brandon Rowan 2:00.92 3
17 Mulqueen, Sean Rider 2:01.23 3
18 Brown, Matthew Maryland 2:01.53 2
19 Kopach, Mike Moravian 2:01.58 4
20 Bohi, Edward TCNJ 2:01.60 3
21 Dix, Gregory La Salle 2:01.72 4
22 Gardner, Chris Haverford 2:01.76 3
23 McDaid, Jim West Chester 2:01.88 4
24 Clark, Brad Williams 2:02.41 3
25 Tzou, Daniel Princeton 2:02.93 4
26 Brown, Ron Monmouth 2:04.11 4
27 Penny, Dallas La Salle 2:04.37 4
28 Mook, Ian Williams 2:04.61 3
29 Quilty, Brian Breakneck Tr 2:04.83 4
30 Arnold, Chris TCNJ 2:06.04 3
31 Davis, Delroy Coppin State 2:06.35 1
32 Hernandez, Peter Rowan 2:11.10 4
33 Bynoe, David Unattached 2:20.60 4
Event 22 Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ary, Katelyn TCNJ 2:16.41 1
2 Staver, Charlotte Maryland 2:17.14 1
3 Dusellier, Emily West Chester 2:19.84 1
4 Sullivan, Katie Haverford 2:20.52 2
5 Offstein, Madison Princeton 2:20.89 1
6 Spadaccini, Angie Delaware 2:20.96 1
7 Teaford, Laney Williams 2:21.11 2
8 Welte, Stephanie Rider 2:23.33 2
9 Muraczewski, Courtney Rowan 2:24.13 2
10 Conville, Kate La Salle 2:24.41 1
11 Talley, Melissa Delaware 2:24.64 1
12 Schnaufer, Ilana Delaware 2:24.82 1
13 Avila, Indira We Are Athle 2:26.01 2
14 Douma, Alyssa adidas Garde 2:26.26 2
15 La Costa, Erin adidas Garde 2:27.70 2
16 Weathers, Nora Haverford 2:27.99 2
17 Wiley, Sarah Monmouth 2:29.89 1
18 Will, Samantha Unattached 2:31.32 2
Event 23 Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Akosa, Carrington Princeton 22.24 1
2 Dorsey, Jeremy Coppin State 22.40 2
3 Albertson, Brent Princeton 22.59 1
4 Higgins, Lamont Rider 22.71 3
5 Reubel, Christopher Rider 22.73 3
6 Senior, Brandon Penn 22.77 4
7 Chase, Kester Coppin State 22.81 1
8 Guerre, Justin La Salle 22.82 7
8 Bruno, Ricky West Chester 22.82 2
10 Seaton, Michael Princeton 22.91 5
11 Hill, John Princeton 22.99 2
12 Robbins, Ish adidas Garde 23.13 5
13 Ofori-Atta, Katakyie Williams 23.18 7
14 Duncan, Derryhl adidas Garde 23.20 6
15 Hodges, Keshaun Coppin State 23.21 4
16 Foulke, Alexander West Chester 23.28 4
17 Teagle, Devin Coppin State 23.32 5
18 Mohr, Rob Princeton 23.33 6
19 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean Coppin State 23.39 4
20 Webster, Kyle Penn 23.40 3
21 Thomas, Eric Coppin State 23.41 4
22 Persons, Kevin Williams 23.44 7
23 Gardener, Austin Moravian 23.49 6
24 Yellets, Jonathan Haverford 23.52 6
25 Presley, Jamel St. Peter's 23.71 6
26 Yao, Brandon Princeton 23.84 7
27 Callon, Sam Haverford 23.87 6
28 Nowell, Jared Williams 24.01 7
29 Persson, Kevin adidas Garde 24.32 3
30 Sharpe, Frederick Unattached 24.34 5
31 Moore, Lamar Moore Elite 24.56 7
Event 24 Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Davis, Demeshia Temple 25.57 2
2 Jackson, Tyler Delaware 25.62 1
3 Coleman, Hollis Temple 25.76 4
4 St. Fleur, Bionca Temple 25.84 2
5 Anyanwu, Joanna Princeton 25.88 1
6 Gaston, Kenya Temple 25.97 3
7 Parker, Quinn Princeton 26.04 4
8 Biney, Barbara Penn 26.05 5
9 Walter, Christina Princeton 26.19 2
10 Streeter, Elizsha Wesley 26.22 3
11 Warrick, Amira West Chester 26.44 4
12 Campbell, Chelsi Delaware 26.50 3
13 Allen, Kiara Millersville 26.56 6
14 Wilson, Janna West Chester 26.57 7
15 Baxter, Chandler Maryland 26.59 3
16 Darr, Carolyn Delaware 26.63 5
17 Donovan, Kelley Delaware 26.68 7
18 Easton, Emily Princeton 26.91 5
19 Clarke, Naomi Rider 26.98 5
20 Lundin, Victoria St. Peter's 27.06 6
21 Floyd, Stephanie Delaware 27.07 7
22 Edwards, Ashley Rider 27.16 4
23 Shell, Imani Temple 27.26 5
24 Mead, Emily TCNJ 27.27 7
25 Wright, Brianna Moravian 27.68 4
26 Williams, Shailah Rowan 27.71 1
27 Lawrence, Nia Rowan 27.92 2
28 Celestin, Danielle TCNJ 28.03 7
29 Foster, Toresha Delaware 28.24 6
30 Roberts, Stephanie Moore Elite 29.19 6
Event 25 Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Trettel, Dan Maryland 2:29.73 1
2 Trimble, Chris La Salle 2:31.06 1
3 Pujols, John La Salle 2:31.24 1
4 Waite, Dennie Adidas Garde 2:32.45 1
5 Lake, Derek Rider 2:33.76 1
6 Goodson, Jonathan Penn 2:35.36 2
7 Buser, James Penn 2:35.71 1
8 Paduani, David Rider 2:36.75 2
9 Rosenblatt, Dan La Salle 2:37.14 2
10 Smart, Nicholas La Salle 2:37.52 1
11 Burrington, Samuel Williams 2:38.14 2
12 Bates, Nigel Williams 2:38.92 2
13 LeFavor, Nick La Salle 2:39.81 2
14 Bencivenga, Nick Rider 2:40.10 2
15 Pierlott, Collin La Salle 2:40.12 1
16 Daly, Daquan Williams 2:47.75 2
Event 27 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Princeton 'A' 3:22.77 1
1) Switzer, Bryant 2) Akosa, Carrington
3) Leeper, Greg 4) Mennin, Ray
2 Coppin State 'B' 3:24.38 1
1) London, Mark 2) Davis, Delroy
3) Coker, Alaric 4) White, Kerrone
3 Wesley 'A' 3:25.08 1
1) Schlosser, Patrick 2) McAnulty, Dominic
3) Eado, Urgy 4) Brinkley, Anthony
4 West Chester 'A' 3:25.09 1
1) Dix, Ghassan 2) Foulke, Alexander
3) Young, Shawn 4) Bruno, Ricky
5 Princeton 'B' 3:25.48 2
1) Schwegman, Maxwell 2) Freeman, Joshua
3) Long, Spencer 4) McHugh, Travis
6 La Salle 'A' 3:26.00 2
1) Hunter, Cris 2) Byrd, Josh
3) Della Vecchia, Nick 4) Guerre, Justin
7 Tcnj 'A' 3:26.20 2
1) Hubner, Zach 2) Day, Laron
3) Gibson, Tristan 4) Moutenot, Erik
8 Penn 'A' 3:26.51 2
1) Webster, Kyle 2) Senior, Brandon
3) Scharf, Harrison 4) Bowers, Ben
9 Moravian 'A' 3:29.13 3
1) Dwyer, Tyler 2) Bailey, Gavin
3) Dorsa, Travis 4) Barr, John
10 Williams 'A' 3:30.45 3
1) Persons, Kevin 2) Yannacone, Steven
3) Schneider, Eric 4) Dunham, Conor
11 Penn 'B' 3:31.57 4
1) Buser, James 2) Collins, Sean
3) Schanstra, Tim 4) Dublirer, Storm
12 West Chester 'B' 3:31.78 3
1) Medina, Saybrim 2) Stancil, Chris
3) Vannicolo, Colin 4) Ransom, Miles
13 Haverford 'B' 3:32.11 4
1) Gardner, Chris 2) Rasmussen, Soren
3) Schneider, Julian 4) Marquardt, Charlie
14 Williams 'B' 3:33.82 4
1) Raimo, Nolan 2) Mook, Ian
3) Davila, Ezequiel 4) Samoura, Laye
15 Tcnj 'B' 3:36.22 4
1) Larkin, Michael 2) Lynch, Daniel
3) Glover, Khani 4) Wright, Jonathan
16 Haverford 'A' 3:36.34 3
1) Callon, Sam 2) Gabriel, Dorvil
3) Yellets, Jonathan 4) Frost, Alex
17 Wesley 'B' 3:37.81 2
1) Attoh-Okine, Roland 2) Bundy, Matt
3) Lowery, DaJahn 4) Bedell, Vicco
18 Rowan 'B' 3:38.11 4
1) Salemo, Anthony 2) Alicea, Tim
3) Jones, Steven 4) Oden Jr., Lawrence
19 Rowan 'C' 3:40.00 4
1) D'Augusta, Crispin 2) Hernandez, Peter
3) Veltre, Kevin 4) Eldershaw, Brandon
Event 28 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Temple 'A' 3:54.36 1
1) Davis, Demeshia 2) St. Fleur, Bionca
3) Coleman, Hollis 4) Gaston, Kenya
2 Delaware 'A' 3:57.86 1
1) Nicholson, Breanna 2) Darr, Carolyn
3) Carroll, Alexandra 4) Donovan, Kelley
3 West Chester 'A' 4:00.33 2
1) Dusellier, Emily 2) Fox, Moira
3) Lindsey, Dara 4) Wilson, Janna
4 Maryland 'A' 4:00.66 1
1) Hicks, Myah 2) Coleman, Breanna
3) VandeWater, Emily 4) Squirini, Alexa
5 Rowan 'A' 4:00.92 1
1) Wright, Jessalynn 2) Wilson, Tashay
3) Williams, Shailah 4) Searcy, Melirah
6 Williams 'A' 4:02.38 2
1) McGonagle, Kayley 2) O'Brien, Jessica
3) Mejia, Dianna 4) Spence, Katie
7 Tcnj 'A' 4:02.68 2
1) Spriggs, Joy 2) Cascio, Michelle
3) Mead, Emily 4) Ary, Katelyn
8 Millersville 'A' 4:03.99 3
1) Gibbs, Aniya 2) Ingold, Courtney
3) Long, Amanda 4) Naughton, Kayla
9 West Chester 'B' 4:05.33 3
1) Castellano, Amanda 2) Kosenske, Sarah
3) Magnant, Emily 4) Warrick, Amira
10 Delaware 'B' 4:09.11 2
1) Reid, Tyra 2) Campbell, Chelsi
3) Foster, Toresha 4) Pepper, Hannah
11 Wesley 'A' 4:10.86 1
1) Streeter, Elizsha 2) Minus, Quadira
3) Mitchell, Alexia 4) Hall, Angel
12 Moravian 'A' 4:12.13 3
1) Sutter, Brielle 2) Redmond, Morgan
3) Cronk, Casie 4) Glass, Corinne
13 Delaware 'C' 4:12.65 3
1) Floyd, Stephanie 2) Ismail, Ciera
3) Spadaccini, Angie 4) Ope, Leslie
14 Williams 'C' 4:12.83 4
1) Matt, Eliza 2) Kingham, Victoria
3) Bungei, Yvonne 4) Pfeiffer, Elowyn
15 St. Peter's 'A' 4:13.58 4
1) Henderson, Raquel 2) Marshall, Selena
3) Lundin, Victoria 4) Herrera, Carolina
16 Rowan 'C' 4:18.46 4
1) Valdes, Vanessa 2) Butler, Tatayana
3) vogt, kelly 4) matos, Lexxus
17 Rowan 'B' 4:23.99 3
1) Brown, Amanda 2) Lawrence, Nia
3) Williams, Shailah 4) Brown, Jewel
18 Rowan 'D' 4:37.50 4
1) Smith, Felicia 2) Cosby, Taylor
3) Currie, Michelle 4) Fryer, Gabrielle
Event 29 Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Barowski, Cecilia Princeton 1:13.13 1
2 McMullin, Meghan Princeton 1:16.74 1
3 Steele, Elisa Princeton 1:17.79 2
4 Searcy, Melirah Rowan 1:18.81 2
5 Broyles, Emily Princeton 1:19.09 1
6 Carroll, Alexandra Delaware 1:19.45 1
7 Spence, Katie Williams 1:20.49 2
8 Coleman, Breanna Maryland 1:20.90 2
9 Randolph, Kristen TCNJ 1:21.00 3
10 Connelly, Madison Penn 1:21.37 3
11 Brewer, Tori Rider 1:21.49 5
12 Wright, Jessalynn Rowan 1:21.57 4
13 Kocher, Meghan TCNJ 1:21.75 5
14 Lewis, Allison West Chester 1:22.13 5
15 Brand, Juliann Rider 1:22.28 4
16 Wilson, Tashay Rowan 1:22.41 5
17 Pitmon, Elise Williams 1:22.43 4
18 Knauer, Kelly Delaware 1:22.63 4
19 Guptill, Lindsay Delaware 1:22.90 4
20 Leet-Otley, Kendall Williams 1:23.40 3
21 Fairhurst, Danielle Unattached 1:23.89 3
22 Morgan, Courtney Delaware 1:24.90 3
Event 30 Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dublirer, Storm Penn 1:07.31 1
2 Freeman, Joshua Princeton 1:07.35 3
3 Duncan, Derryhl adidas Garde 1:07.63 2
4 Scott, Tommy Unattached 1:07.72 1
5 Moutenot, Erik TCNJ 1:07.78 2
6 Myers, Jordan Princeton 1:07.88 4
7 Byrd, Josh La Salle 1:08.12 3
8 Day, Laron TCNJ 1:08.29 2
9 McAnulty, Dominic Wesley 1:09.69 4
10 Fraction, Xavier Breakneck Tr 1:09.82 1
11 Gabriel, Dorvil Haverford 1:11.68 4
12 Davila, Ezequiel Williams 1:12.66 2
13 Roadside, Dustin Monmouth 1:14.05 4
Event 31 Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 VandeWater, Emily Maryland 3:00.30 1
2 McGroarty, Elizabeth Delaware 3:00.41 1
3 Tyler, Ifetayo La Salle 3:01.00 1
4 Kingham, Victoria Williams 3:01.27 2
5 McCoy, Maeve Maryland 3:03.58 1
6 Huntsman, Alexandra Penn 3:03.70 1
7 Talt, Gina Princeton 3:04.50 1
8 Fournier, Allison TCNJ 3:05.04 2
9 Pfeiffer, Elowyn Williams 3:05.47 2
10 Ajimoko, Vickie Maryland 3:05.96 1
11 McCloskey, Erin Delaware 3:06.06 1
12 Greifeld, Katherine Haverford 3:07.01 2
13 Scardelletti, Rebecca La Salle 3:07.87 1
14 Worters, Stella Williams 3:07.98 2
15 Squirini, Alexa Maryland 3:08.36 1
16 Flynn, Rachel Temple 3:09.46 2
17 Bungei, Yvonne Williams 3:11.07 2
18 Bradley, Brianna Penn 3:11.76 2
19 Harasts, Cassandra Mtc Rebels 3:14.97 2
20 Mathis, Andrea Temple 3:16.00 2
21 Valdes, Vanessa Rowan 3:23.85 2
22 Cardone, Casidy TCNJ 3:26.33 2
Event 33 Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Szekely, Morgan La Salle 10:01.92 1
2 Prettyman, Lindsay adidas Garde 10:03.93 1
3 Reed, Melissa Princeton 10:14.02 1
4 Almeida, Sydney Maryland 10:16.74 1
5 Nicholas, Jackie Princeton 10:17.68 1
6 Reid-Shaw, Indy Swarthmore 10:27.68 1
7 Mazzo, Melissa Delaware 10:30.45 1
7 Gessler, Rebecca Delaware 10:30.45 1
9 Sheffo, Catherine Maryland 10:31.26 1
10 Tawa, Liz Swarthmore 10:32.65 1
11 Flynn, Megan Unattached 10:32.72 1
12 Mickle, Molly La Salle 10:34.67 2
13 Brockett, Meg Moravian 10:35.62 2
14 Nealon, Tara TCNJ 10:38.11 1
15 Ortiz, Amelia Williams 10:40.27 1
16 Giannetti, Nicole Haverford 10:40.43 2
17 Bettis, Christin Rowan 10:41.77 2
18 Wade, Sarah Haverford 10:52.81 2
19 Lambright, Emily Moravian 10:56.33 2
20 Daley, Abbey Millersville 11:04.43 2
21 Cody, Jenna Swarthmore 11:07.32 2
22 Edwards, Kate Bryn Mawr 11:10.42 2
23 Cramer, Courtney La Salle 11:13.12 2
24 Obelle, Onyinyechi Rowan 11:17.93 2
25 Ligotski, Brianna Unattached 11:27.36 2
26 Hiester, Stephanie Rowan 11:36.04 2
Event 34 Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Owens, Eddie Unattached 8:33.85 1
2 Corgliano, Louis Maryland 8:33.94 1
3 Ozarowski, David La Salle 8:34.31 1
4 Roza, David Haverford 8:39.27 1
5 Sewnig, Jonathan Rowan 8:42.40 1
6 Christian, Joel Haverford 8:45.65 1
7 Ford, Todd Williams 8:49.37 1
8 Pershall, Ben La Salle 8:51.14 1
9 Greco, Nico La Salle 8:51.16 1
10 Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick Haverford 8:51.57 1
11 McCurry, Pat Rowan 8:54.60 1
12 Gagnon, John Swarthmore 8:57.05 2
13 Gorman, Jimmy Haverford 8:58.91 1
14 Wilson, Andrew TCNJ 8:59.65 2
15 Bryns, Michael Williams 8:59.89 2
16 Rossettie, Stephen Princeton 9:00.35 1
17 Hale, Charlie Haverford 9:01.03 1
18 Nelson, Mathew Monmouth 9:01.52 2
19 Musselman, Zachary West Chester 9:01.85 2
20 Spector, Jesse Rowan 9:02.14 2
21 Duncan, Alec Moravian 9:02.60 2
22 Helm, Zachary Rowan 9:04.29 2
23 Duncan, Jeff Haverford 9:05.60 1
24 Davies, Michael Rowan 9:07.17 2
25 Hamilton, Evan Haverford 9:09.35 1
26 Szwetkowski, Connor Rider 9:10.41 2
27 Waite, Patrick TCNJ 9:18.45 2
28 Coronado, Carlos Rowan 9:23.28 2
29 Reardon, Timothy Rowan 9:24.31 2
30 Buzby, Robert Rowan 9:31.83 2
Event 38 Women Distance Medley
================================================================
Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
School Finals
================================================================
1 Princeton 'D' 11:45.93
1) Sims, Zoe 2) Broyles, Emily
3) Forte, Ashley 4) Fluehr, Kathryn
2 Princeton 'A' 11:46.87
1) Markovich, Alexandra 2) Parker, Quinn
3) Skokowski, Rachel 4) Curham, Megan
3 Princeton 'C' 11:47.37
1) Renuart, Melinda 2) Steele, Elisa
3) Mackay, Kim 4) Bird, Elizabeth
4 Princeton 'B' 11:51.92
1) Hutton, Birdie 2) McMullin, Meghan
3) Barowski, Cecilia 4) Little, Kathryn
5 Princeton 'E' 11:59.65
1) Chacko, Rachael 2) Blocker, Jasmine
3) Hanson, Summer 4) Hanss, Kaitlin
6 Williams 'A' 12:24.03
1) Teaford, Laney 2) Lee, Laura
3) Harleen, Anna 4) Serletti, Lacey
7 Haverford 'A' 12:33.96
1) Weathers, Nora 2) Greifeld, Katherine
3) Balmer, Katie 4) Riffenburgh, Kelley
8 Rowan 'A' 13:01.95
1) Bettis, Christin 2) Hiester, Stephanie
3) Muraczewski, Courtney 4) Wilson, Tashay
9 Rowan 'C' 13:17.60
1) Acton, Emily 2) Valdes, Vanessa
3) Brown, Jewel 4) Dougherty, Catherine
10 Rowan 'B' 13:29.45
1) Obelle, Onyinyechi 2) Ricci, Christina
3) vogt, kelly 4) Pywowariw, larissa
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·30446 views
|